Find following new exchange rates.

Last update:   12:24:06, 20.05.2022

 Albanian Lek per Foreign Currency Unit
US DollarUSD113.34-1.24
EuroEUR119.96-0.25
Great Britain PoundGBP141.35-0.43
Swiss FrancCHF116.54-0.71
Japanese Yen (100)JPY88.48-1.18
Australian DollarAUD80.05+0.04
Canadian DollarsCAD88.69-0.57
Swedish KronaSEK11.43-0.01
Norwegian KroneNOK11.69+0.05
Denmark KroneDKK16.12-0.04
Special Drawing RightsSDR151.92-1.47
Gold(OZ 1)XAU209168.97-87.34
Silver(OZ 1)XAG2493.72+37.12
Chinese Yuan (onshore)CNY17.00+0.06
Chinese Yuan (offshore)CNH16.98+0.09
Turkish LiraTRY7.09-0.09