Find following new exchange rates.

Last update:   11:50:38, 25.11.2022

Main CurrencyAlbanian Lek per Foreign Currency Unit
US DollarUSD112.11-0.25
EuroEUR116.82-0.10
Great Britain PoundGBP135.84-0.17
Swiss FrancCHF118.89-0.21
Japanese Yen (100)JPY80.54-0.69
Australian DollarAUD75.69-0.05
Canadian DollarsCAD84.05-0.16
Swedish KronaSEK10.78+0.05
Norwegian KroneNOK11.33+0.04
Denmark KroneDKK15.71-0.01
Special Drawing RightsSDR146.74-0.32
Gold(OZ 1)XAU196645.42-583.46
Silver(OZ 1)XAG2397.33-20.38
Chinese Yuan (onshore)CNY15.65-0.08
Chinese Yuan (offshore)CNH15.64-0.07
Turkish LiraTRY6.02-0.01

 

Last update:   12:26:22, 15.11.2022

CurrencyAlbanian Lek per Foreign Currency Unit
Bulgarian LevBGN59.80-0.55
Hungarian ForintHUF28.82+0.06
Russian RubleRUB186.38-6.73
Croatian KunaHRK15.49-0.19
Czech KorunaCZK4.81-0.01
Macedonian DenarMKD1.90-0.03