Find following new exchange rates.

Last update:   12:18:44, 19.08.2022

Main CurrencyAlbanian Lek per Foreign Currency Unit
US DollarUSD116.15+0.92
EuroEUR117.15+0.02
Great Britain PoundGBP137.92-0.86
Swiss FrancCHF121.45+0.66
Japanese Yen (100)JPY85.12-0.07
Australian DollarAUD80.25+0.30
Canadian DollarsCAD89.53+0.24
Swedish KronaSEK11.02-0.03
Norwegian KroneNOK11.88+0.01
Denmark KroneDKK15.75+0.01
Special Drawing RightsSDR152.96+1.10
Gold(OZ 1)XAU203592.63+113.73
Silver(OZ 1)XAG2230.56-44.08
Chinese Yuan (onshore)CNY17.07+0.10
Chinese Yuan (offshore)CNH17.03+0.09
Turkish LiraTRY6.42+0.01

 

Last update:   12:23:52, 15.08.2022

CurrencyAlbanian Lek per Foreign Currency Unit
Bulgarian LevBGN59.86+0.15
Hungarian ForintHUF29.41+0.45
Russian RubleRUB187.56+0.53
Croatian KunaHRK15.69+0.16
Czech KorunaCZK4.79+0.04
Macedonian DenarMKD1.900.00